-->

GrowFL






We provide strategies, resources and support to second-stage companies for next level growth through Strategic Research and peer-to-peer CEO mentoring. We help companies overcome obstacles to growth and lead them towards prosperity.


Locations

Entrepreneurs to Know:

Sort By Industry
Sort By City
Sort By Company Name
Sort By Products / Services

Aleef Adam
DirecLogix
Fort Lauderdale
Alex Berg
Triple E Equipment
Pompano Beach
Alfred Novas
Interactyx
Bonita Springs
Ania Rodriguez
Key Lime Interactive
Doral
Ben Burgess
Burgess Civil, LLC
Tampa
Boris and Natasha Nekrasova
Aviation Partners Group
Punta Gorda
Brian Belmont
FYZICAL Therapy and Balance Centers
Sarasota
Brian Walsh
The Collage Companies
Lake Mary
Chris Baeten
Knight Federal Solutions
Orlando
Claudio Sorrentino
Body Details, LLLP
Boca Raton
Coletta Dorado
AZZLY
Vero Beach
Dan Brenner
InstaNatural
Orlando
Dan Hedger
Cornerstone Fabrication, LLC
DeBary
Dan Watkins
GloFX
Tallahassee
Dave Kustin and Wendy Lieber
ContentBacon
Davie
David Karins
Karins Engineering Group, Inc.
Sarasota
Denise Tschida
Motorworks Brewing
Bradenton
Denver Stutler
U.S. Submergent Technologies
Sarasota
Ed Ellsasser
PrimeGroup Insurance
Tampa
Fernando Pereira
Pegasus Transportation
Orlando
Frank Huston
TerraCom Direct
Melbourne
Gary Mishkin
Artemis Plastics
Ocala
Glenn Williams
Bell Performance
Longwood
Gray Mabry
iVenture
Jacksonville
Harry Beisswenger
NetDirector
Tampa
Harry and Doug Bush
Bush Brothers Provision Company
West Palm Beach
Inga Young
8-koi
Melbourne
Irene Hicks
CO2Meter Inc
Ormond Beach
Jason Caras
IT Authorities
Tampa
Jennifer & Brett Cramer
The Spice Lab
Pompano Beach
Jerry Daniels
The Automotive Broadcasting Network
Jacksonville
Jerry Harvey
Jerry Harvey Audio
Orlando
Jing Zhou
Interventions Unlimited
Oviedo
JoAnn Elardo
Wicked Dolphin Distillery
Cape Coral
Joe Parris
VALiNTRY Services
Winter Park
Johan Axelsson
LeanSwift
Cocoa Beach
John Prince
HotelPlanner
West Palm Beach
Joseph Boutin and Cary Sobel
Three Two One
Orlando
Keith Landy
Germfree Laboratories Inc
Ormond Beach
Ken Hoffmann & Steven Hatch
DynaFire
Casselberry
Keri Matthews
Matthews Design Group, Inc
St. Augustine
Lisa Davis
Analytics Partners
Jacksonville
M. Jayson Meyer
Synergy Billing
Daytona Beach
Marcus Meyer
Gator Cleaning Solutions
Odessa
Mark Malek
Widerman Malek, PL
Melbourne
Matt Certo
Findsome & Winmore
Orlando
Matthew Brown
ThatsUs.com
Tampa
Matthew Zimmerman
Beast Code, LLC
Fort Walton Beach
Mike Heisenberg
Expert Shutter Services
Port Saint Lucie
Mike Shuler
Hesperos Inc.
Orlando
Onur Haytac
Benseron
Naples
Paul Allen
Woof Gang Bakery
Orlando
Paul Holmes
JK2 Construction & Scenic
Apopka
Paul Huszar
VetCor LLC
Tampa
Prasad Chittaluru
EPIC Engineering & Consulting Group, LLC
Winter Springs
Ravi Ahuja
Optym
Gainesville
Richard Harem
ZIO
Winter Park
Robert Sires
American Elite Molding
Crestview
Scott Lewit
Structural Composites
Melbourne
Sean Dotson
RND Automation
Bradenton
Simon Kay
Aerospace Technologies Group, Inc.
Boca Raton
Simona Faroni
G.S. Gelato & Desserts, Inc.
Fort Walton Beach
Stanley Adwell
Intellisteel
Leesburg
Stephen Rolston
RISA
Tampa
Steve Schwartz
Quality Enclosures
Sarasota
Suneera Madhani & Sal Rehmetullah
Fattmerchant
Orlando
Teresa and Robert Ly
Sus Hi Eatstation
Orlando
Tim Evankovich
Oasis Senior Advisors
Bonita Springs
Tim Fischer
Vac-Tron Equipment
Okahumpka
Tim Nilson
GetFPV.com
Sarasota
Walker Peek
Commercial Acoustics
Tampa
Wessel Van Tonder
AXI International
Fort Myers
William Bracken
Bracken Engineering
Tampa
William Isaias
Easy Foods Inc.
Kissimmee